Miscellaneous
Various roles in pictures
- Videos Miscellaneous
-
Master class
And dance class
-
Farewell evening
Paris National Opera
-
Ballet Rosa by Isabelle Ciaravola
Collection Designer
-
Sur les Pointes avec une Etoile
DVD with Andrey Klemm
-
Les étoiles sous les étoiles
Ramatuelle, July 2012 & July 2013
-
Isabelle Ciaravola et ses solistes
Propriano, October 2013, Bastia, January 2014, Porto-Vecchio, April 2014, Mandelieu-La-Napoule, July 2014
-
Kenneth & Friends Gala
Helsinki, May 2014
-
2013 Australia tour
With the Paris National Opera, February 2013
-
Dance Open
Saint-Petersburg, April 2011, 2012 & 2013, Bratislava, March 2013
-
2012 U.S. tour
With the Paris National Opera, June 2012
-
Love from Paris
Gala & dance class, Japan, January 2012
-
International Ballet Star Gala
Taipei, August 2009 & January 2012
-
2011 Moscow tour
With the Paris National Opera, February 2011
-
Nomination
Etoile of the Paris National Opera
-
Nijinsky Gala XXXV
Hamburg, July 2009
-
Miscellaneous
Various roles in pictures
-
Master class (2015)
And dance class
-
Master class
And dance class
-
Farewell evening
Paris National Opera
-
Ballet Rosa by Isabelle Ciaravola
Collection Designer
-
Sur les Pointes avec une Etoile
DVD with Andrey Klemm
-
Les étoiles sous les étoiles
Ramatuelle, July 2012 & July 2013
-
Kenneth & Friends Gala
Helsinki, May 2014
-
Nomination
Etoile of the Paris National Opera
-
Love from Paris
Gala & dance class, Japan, January 2012
-
2011 Moscow tour
With the Paris National Opera, February 2011
-
Miscellaneous
Various roles in pictures
-
L’Histoire de Manon
Kenneth MacMillan
-
Romeo & Juliet
Rudolf Nureyev
-
Oneguin (2009-2011)
John Cranko
-
Oneguin (2014)
John Cranko
-
Giselle
Jules Perrot, Jean Coralli
-
La Bayadère
Rudolf Nureyev
-
Lady of the Camellias (2008-2010)
John Neumeier
-
Lady of the Camellias (2013)
John Neumeier
-
Proust ou les intermittences du coeur
Roland Petit
-
Les Enfants du Paradis
José Martinez
-
Le Rendez-vous
Roland Petit
-
Carmen
Roland Petit
-
Le Spectre de la rose
Mikhail Fokin
-
Le Parc
Angelin Preljocaj
-
3rd Symphony of Gustav Mahler
John Neumeier
-
Approximate sonata / Woundwork 1
William Forsythe
-
La Source
Jean-Guillaume Bart
-
La Sylphide
Pierre Lacotte
-
Miscellaneous
Various roles in pictures